Portimonense
Sub 16 Masculinos - Jogos 2019/2020
3º Classificado
06-10-2019
Torneio de Abertura - Grupo A
01ª jorn
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo de Portimão
PSC EBCondomínios 31-77
11:30
Imortal BC
13-10-2019
Torneio de Abertura - Grupo A
02ª jorn
Pavilhão SC Farense
Farense Sub15 57-61
14:30
PSC EBCondomínios
19-10-2019
Torneio de Abertura - Grupo A
03ª jorn
Esc Secundaria Albufeira
CB Albufeira 68-65
17:00
PSC EBCondomínios
20-10-2019
Torneio de Abertura - Grupo A
04ª jorn
Pavilhão Bemposta
PSC EBCondomínios 122-13
16:30
Os Bonjoanenses
27-10-2019
Torneio de Abertura - Grupo A
05ª jorn
Pavilhão do Ginásio Clube Olhanense
G.C.Olhanense Sub15 45-91
15:00
PSC EBCondomínios
09-11-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
02ª jorn
Pavilhão Bemposta
PSC EBCondomínios 57-39
16:30
Farense
16-11-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
03ª jorn
Pavilhão do Ginásio Clube Olhanense
G.C.Olhanense 69-63
15:00
PSC EBCondomínios
17-11-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
04ª jorn
Imortal DC
Imortal BC 103-42
11:30
PSC EBCondomínios
23-11-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
05ª jorn
Pavilhão Bemposta
PSC EBCondomínios 45-47
16:30
CBQ Tubarões
30-11-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
06ª jorn
Pavilhão Bemposta
PSC EBCondomínios 75-65
18:30
CB Albufeira
01-12-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
01ª jorn
Pav. Escola Secundária de Albufeira
CB Albufeira 70-44
09:30
PSC EBCondomínios
13-12-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
07ª jorn
Pavilhão S.C.Farense
Farense
21:15
PSC EBCondomínios
14-12-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
08ª jorn
PSC EBCondomínios
15:00
G.C.Olhanense
21-12-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
09ª jorn
PSC EBCondomínios
15:00
Imortal BC
11-01-2020
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
10ª jorn
Esc. Drª Laura Ayres
CBQ Tubarões
15:00
PSC EBCondomínios
06-10-2019
Torneio de Abertura - Grupo A
01ª jorn
PSC PSC EBCondomínios 31-77
11:30
Imortal BC
13-10-2019
Torneio de Abertura - Grupo A
02ª jorn
Farense Sub15 57-61
14:30
PSC PSC EBCondomínios
19-10-2019
Torneio de Abertura - Grupo A
03ª jorn
CB Albufeira 68-65
17:00
PSC PSC EBCondomínios
20-10-2019
Torneio de Abertura - Grupo A
04ª jorn
PSC PSC EBCondomínios 122-13
16:30
Os Bonjoanenses
27-10-2019
Torneio de Abertura - Grupo A
05ª jorn
G.C.Olhanense Sub15 45-91
15:00
PSC PSC EBCondomínios
09-11-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
02ª jorn
PSC PSC EBCondomínios 57-39
16:30
Farense
16-11-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
03ª jorn
G.C.Olhanense 69-63
15:00
PSC PSC EBCondomínios
17-11-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
04ª jorn
Imortal BC 103-42
11:30
PSC PSC EBCondomínios
23-11-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
05ª jorn
PSC PSC EBCondomínios 45-47
16:30
CBQ Tubarões
30-11-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
06ª jorn
PSC PSC EBCondomínios 75-65
18:30
CB Albufeira
01-12-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
01ª jorn
CB Albufeira 70-44
09:30
PSC PSC EBCondomínios
13-12-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
07ª jorn
Farense
21:15
PSC PSC EBCondomínios
14-12-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
08ª jorn
PSC PSC EBCondomínios
15:00
G.C.Olhanense
21-12-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
09ª jorn
PSC PSC EBCondomínios
15:00
Imortal BC
11-01-2020
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
10ª jorn
CBQ Tubarões
15:00
PSC PSC EBCondomínios
SEGUE NOS NO FACEBOOK
Sócio do Portimonense
AGENDA DO BASQUETEBOL
ULTIMOS RESULTADOS
2019-11-17 : Sub 19 Femininos
68
43
PSC Trokopneu
Juventude BC
2019-11-24 : Sub 14 Masculinos
65
55
CBQ Tubarões
Portimonense
2019-11-29 : Sub 18 Masculinos
46
77
PSC WS English
Imortal BC
2019-11-30 : Sub 12 Masculinos
66
21
Portimonense
CBQ Tubarões
2019-11-30 : Sub 12 Femininos
29
68
CBQ Tubarões
PSC Amor às Fatias
2019-11-30 : Sub 14 Femininos
45
65
Portimonense
Imortal BC
2019-11-30 : Seniores Masculinos
72
66
Portimonense
BAC
2019-11-30 : Sub 16 Masculinos B
118
27
Farense Sub15
PSC B EBCondomínios
2019-12-01 : Sub 16 Masculinos
70
44
CB Albufeira
PSC EBCondomínios
2019-12-01 : Sub 13 Masculinos
83
33
Portimonense
G.C.Olhanense
2019-12-01 : Sub 16 Femininos
34
74
Imortal BC B
Portimonense
2019-12-01 : Sub 14 Femininos B
43
51
CB Tavira
Portimonense B
JOGOS DO DIA
10:30 : Sub 12 Masculinos
  A.C.D C.B.R
Portimonense
11:00 : Sub 12 Femininos
  PSC Amor às Fatias
Farense
14:30 : Sub 13 Masculinos
  CBQ Tubarões
Portimonense
14:30 : Sub 16 Masculinos B
  PSC B EBCondomínios
CB Tavira
15:00 : Seniores Masculinos
  Odisseia Basket
Portimonense
18:30 : Sub 19 Femininos
  Imortal BC
PSC Trokopneu
18:30 : Sub 18 Masculinos
  G.C.Olhanense
PSC WS English
PRÓXIMOS JOGOS
2019-12-08 : Sub 14 Femininos B
  G.C.Olhanense
Portimonense B
2019-12-08 : Sub 12 Femininos
  CB Tavira
PSC Amor às Fatias
2019-12-08 : Sub 14 Masculinos
  G.C.Olhanense
Portimonense
2019-12-08 : Sub 16 Femininos
  Portimonense
CB Tavira
2019-12-08 : Sub 16 Masculinos B
  PSC B EBCondomínios
G.C.Olhanense
2019-12-08 : Sub 14 Femininos
  Portimonense
Farense
2019-12-08 : Sub 14 Femininos
  Farense
Portimonense
2019-12-13 : Sub 16 Masculinos
  Farense
PSC EBCondomínios
2019-12-14 : Sub 12 Masculinos
  Imortal BC B
Portimonense
2019-12-14 : Sub 19 Femininos
  PSC Trokopneu
CBQ Tubarões
2019-12-14 : Seniores Masculinos
  Portimonense
Estoril Basket
2019-12-15 : Sub 13 Masculinos
  Portimonense
Farense
2019-12-22 : Sub 18 Masculinos
  PSC WS English
A.C.D. Ferragudo
LOJA DO BASKET
Visitar LOJA
intouchbiz.com
Portimonense Sporting Clube -- 2017 @ Todos os direitos reservados