Portimonense
Sub 14 Femininos - Jogos 2019/2020
2º Classificado
13-10-2019
Torneio de Abertura - Grupo A
01ª jorn
Nave Desp. Ferragudo
A.C.D. Ferragudo 60-58
14:30
Portimonense
19-10-2019
Torneio de Abertura - Grupo A
02ª jorn
Pavilhão Bemposta
Portimonense 70-15
14:30
G.C.Olhanense
27-10-2019
Torneio de Abertura - Grupo A
03ª jorn
Pavilhão Bemposta
Portimonense 85-17
14:30
CB Tavira
03-11-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
01ª jorn
Pavilhão S.C.Farense
Farense 44-34
16:00
Portimonense
09-11-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
02ª jorn
Pavilhão Bemposta
Portimonense 39-47
14:30
A.C.D. Ferragudo
17-11-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
03ª jorn
Pavilhão Imortal BC
Imortal BC 69-45
09:30
Portimonense
24-11-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
05ª jorn
Nave Desp. Ferragudo
A.C.D. Ferragudo 50-59
16:30
Portimonense
30-11-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
06ª jorn
Pavilhão Bemposta
Portimonense 45-65
16:30
Imortal BC
08-12-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
04ª jorn
Pavilhão Bemposta
Portimonense
18:30
Farense
08-12-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
07ª jorn
Pavilhão S.C.Farense
Farense
09:30
Portimonense
14-12-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
08ª jorn
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo de Portimão
Portimonense
14:30
A.C.D. Ferragudo
15-12-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
09ª jorn
Pavilhão Imortal BC
Imortal BC
14:30
Portimonense
22-12-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
10ª jorn
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo de Portimão
Portimonense
09:30
Farense
12-01-2020
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
11ª jorn
Nave Desp. Ferragudo
A.C.D. Ferragudo
09:30
Portimonense
19-01-2020
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
12ª jorn
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo de Portimão
Portimonense
09:30
Imortal BC
13-10-2019
Torneio de Abertura - Grupo A
01ª jorn
A.C.D. Ferragudo 60-58
14:30
Portimonense
19-10-2019
Torneio de Abertura - Grupo A
02ª jorn
Portimonense 70-15
14:30
G.C.Olhanense
27-10-2019
Torneio de Abertura - Grupo A
03ª jorn
Portimonense 85-17
14:30
CB Tavira
03-11-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
01ª jorn
Farense 44-34
16:00
Portimonense
09-11-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
02ª jorn
Portimonense 39-47
14:30
A.C.D. Ferragudo
17-11-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
03ª jorn
Imortal BC 69-45
09:30
Portimonense
24-11-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
05ª jorn
A.C.D. Ferragudo 50-59
16:30
Portimonense
30-11-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
06ª jorn
Portimonense 45-65
16:30
Imortal BC
08-12-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
04ª jorn
Portimonense
18:30
Farense
08-12-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
07ª jorn
Farense
09:30
Portimonense
14-12-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
08ª jorn
Portimonense
14:30
A.C.D. Ferragudo
15-12-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
09ª jorn
Imortal BC
14:30
Portimonense
22-12-2019
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
10ª jorn
Portimonense
09:30
Farense
12-01-2020
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
11ª jorn
A.C.D. Ferragudo
09:30
Portimonense
19-01-2020
Campeonato Regional - Grupo A
12ª jorn
Portimonense
09:30
Imortal BC
SEGUE NOS NO FACEBOOK
Sócio do Portimonense
AGENDA DO BASQUETEBOL
ULTIMOS RESULTADOS
2019-11-17 : Sub 19 Femininos
68
43
PSC Trokopneu
Juventude BC
2019-11-24 : Sub 14 Masculinos
65
55
CBQ Tubarões
Portimonense
2019-11-29 : Sub 18 Masculinos
46
77
PSC WS English
Imortal BC
2019-11-30 : Sub 12 Masculinos
66
21
Portimonense
CBQ Tubarões
2019-11-30 : Sub 12 Femininos
29
68
CBQ Tubarões
PSC Amor às Fatias
2019-11-30 : Sub 14 Femininos
45
65
Portimonense
Imortal BC
2019-11-30 : Seniores Masculinos
72
66
Portimonense
BAC
2019-11-30 : Sub 16 Masculinos B
118
27
Farense Sub15
PSC B EBCondomínios
2019-12-01 : Sub 16 Masculinos
70
44
CB Albufeira
PSC EBCondomínios
2019-12-01 : Sub 13 Masculinos
83
33
Portimonense
G.C.Olhanense
2019-12-01 : Sub 16 Femininos
34
74
Imortal BC B
Portimonense
2019-12-01 : Sub 14 Femininos B
43
51
CB Tavira
Portimonense B
JOGOS DO DIA
10:30 : Sub 12 Masculinos
  A.C.D C.B.R
Portimonense
11:00 : Sub 12 Femininos
  PSC Amor às Fatias
Farense
14:30 : Sub 13 Masculinos
  CBQ Tubarões
Portimonense
14:30 : Sub 16 Masculinos B
  PSC B EBCondomínios
CB Tavira
15:00 : Seniores Masculinos
  Odisseia Basket
Portimonense
18:30 : Sub 19 Femininos
  Imortal BC
PSC Trokopneu
18:30 : Sub 18 Masculinos
  G.C.Olhanense
PSC WS English
PRÓXIMOS JOGOS
2019-12-08 : Sub 14 Femininos B
  G.C.Olhanense
Portimonense B
2019-12-08 : Sub 12 Femininos
  CB Tavira
PSC Amor às Fatias
2019-12-08 : Sub 14 Masculinos
  G.C.Olhanense
Portimonense
2019-12-08 : Sub 16 Femininos
  Portimonense
CB Tavira
2019-12-08 : Sub 16 Masculinos B
  PSC B EBCondomínios
G.C.Olhanense
2019-12-08 : Sub 14 Femininos
  Portimonense
Farense
2019-12-08 : Sub 14 Femininos
  Farense
Portimonense
2019-12-13 : Sub 16 Masculinos
  Farense
PSC EBCondomínios
2019-12-14 : Sub 12 Masculinos
  Imortal BC B
Portimonense
2019-12-14 : Sub 19 Femininos
  PSC Trokopneu
CBQ Tubarões
2019-12-14 : Seniores Masculinos
  Portimonense
Estoril Basket
2019-12-15 : Sub 13 Masculinos
  Portimonense
Farense
2019-12-22 : Sub 18 Masculinos
  PSC WS English
A.C.D. Ferragudo
LOJA DO BASKET
Visitar LOJA
intouchbiz.com
Portimonense Sporting Clube -- 2017 @ Todos os direitos reservados